Drive Challenge Norte – Miramar

28 Mar 2018

Consulte a lista de inscritos Veja aqui

Informação

Miramar

Ranking Clubes

Resultados

Sub 18 sub 14 Sub 12 Sub 10

Regulamento

Faça download aqui

Nome Clube Handicap
Miguel Dinis Ferreira Oporto GC 33.1
Francisca Costa Miramar 54
Dinis Soares Oporto GC 46
João Ferreira Vale Pisão 27.8
André Faria Vale Pisão 22.4
Vasco Gouveia Vale Pisão 54
Duarte Leal Ferreira Vale Pisão 36
Carlos Tato Oporto GC 17
Francisca Tato Oporto GC 49
Bernardo Rodrigues Vidago Palace C 18
Tomás Roxo Rodrigues Vidago Palace C 20.2
Gabriel Sardo Quinta do Fojo 13.2
Rafael Balixa Miramar 54
Martim Ribeiro Miramar 39
Luis António Silva Miramar 35.5
Francisca Costa Miramar 54
Francisco Oliveira Miramar 53
Maria Do Carmo Faria Miramar 54
Carolina Moutinho Ribeiro Miramar 29.6
Margarida Alves Dos Santos Miramar 47
Tomás Silva Ribeiro Miramar 21.1
Henrique Saraiva Miramar 16.2
Francisca Gonçalves Miramar 43
Diogo Marques Lopes Citynorte 43
Gonçalo Miguel C. Rodrigues UCDR Guardizela 5.6
José Gomes UCDR Guardizela 35.5
Dinis Silva UCDR Guardizela 34.5
Carlos Costa UCDR Guardizela 29
Francisco Alves UCDR Guardizela 18
Francisco Maria Magalhães Citynorte 54
Francisco Costa Mendes Citynorte 54
Guilherme Faria Monteiro Citynorte 47
Gonçalo Coimbra Citynorte 27.2
Manuel Fonseca Miramar 54
Pedro Lafuente Miramar 31.6
Diogo Fonseca Miramar 54
João Gil Fernandes Ponte de Lima 13.1
Vicente Oliveira Miramar 54
Francisco Oliveira Miramar 53
Francisco Mesquita Marques Miramar 35.5
Cândido Coelho Miramar 11.7
Matilde Fernandes Ponte de Lima 9.1
Francisco Jervell Jr. Oporto GC 54
António Lopes Miramar 54
Tomás Mêdas Miramar 54
Emma Oliveira Miramar 54
Miguel Pinheiro Paredes 25.2
Teresinha Costa Paredes 27.6
Miguel da Silva Paredes 35.5
Afonso Barbosa Paredes 39
Afonso Moreira Paredes 29
Cláudia Machado Paredes 49
Francisca Rocha Paredes 32.7
Hugo Ferreira Paredes 39
Tomás Mondim Lopes Miramar 5.5
Manuel Faria Miramar 54
Clarisse Pires Miramar 46
Diogo Machado Paredes 34
Miguel Ferreira Miramar 54
Gabriel Sardo Quinta do Fojo 13.2
Lourenço Policarpo Quinta do Fojo 45
Salvador Alves Quinta do Fojo 50
Miguel Correia Ribeiro Quinta do Fojo 30.1
Luís Mesquita Guimarães Jr Quinta do Fojo 50
Gonçalo Mota Quinta do Fojo 15.4
Guilherme Rodrigues Lopes Quinta do Fojo 24.4
Hugo Marques Lopes Citynorte 54
Nuno Morais Simão Citynorte 34
André Miguel Silva Citynorte 29.7
Gonçalo Coimbra Citynorte 27.2